Location 1: Bonnefantenstraat 2
saturday, september 7 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 later
Courtyard 20:30 - 21:30  The Hillbilly Moonshiners 23:00 - 00:15  Mokoomba
Location 2: Bouillonstraat 3
saturday, september 7 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 later
Classroom D 0.227 19:00 - 23:00   JAMFLOW
0.006 19:00 - 23:00   Identities
B 1.003 20:00 - 20:30  AHA Trio 21:00 - 21:30  AHA Trio
Board Room B 1.019 19:30 - 20:00  Duo Aether 20:30 - 21:00  Kaleidoscope Trio 21:30 - 22:00  Duo Aether 22:30 - 23:00  Kaleidoscope Trio
C 1.306 19:00 - 19:30   EU Disability Rights 20:00 - 20:30   EU Disability Rights
Classroom B 0.113 21:00 - 21:30   Citizen Science 22:00 - 22:30   Citizen Science
Classroom B 0.115 19:15 - 19:45  Silent Poverty
Classroom B 0.118 19:00 - 22:45  Climate Collage 20:15 - 20:45   Climate Reality
Classroom C 0.302 19:00 - 23:00   Brightlands: Data Visualisation
Classroom C 0.311-b 19:00 - 23:00  Opera of the Falling
Coffee Corner 19:00 - 23:00   Refugee Project
Feestzaal B 1.113 20:30 - 21:00   EU Fundamental Rights 21:30 - 22:00   Dieting Myths 22:30 - 23:00   Social Factors of Pain
Hall Lenculenstraat 19:00 - 23:00   Brightlands: BalanceBelt 19:00 - 23:00   Law & Technology
Large garden 19:00 - 19:30  Out of Order 19:45 - 20:05  SALLY 20:15 - 20:45  2 Seconds 21:00 - 21:20  SALLY 21:30 - 21:45   Simon Bus 22:00 - 22:20  SALLY 22:30 - 22:45   Simon Bus
Small Garden 20:00 - 20:30  Quetzal Duo 20:45 - 21:15  Quetzal Duo 22:00 - 23:00  The Man Comes Around
Statenzaal C 1.302 21:00 - 21:30   Data Visualisation
Location 3: Minderbroedersberg 4-6
saturday, september 7 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 later
0.009 20:30 - 21:00   Creativity 21:30 - 22:00   Deception Consultation Room
0.013 20:00 - 20:30   Politeness 20:45 - 21:15   Imaging Techniques 21:30 - 22:00   Politeness
1.169 19:30 - 20:00    EU Military Operations
Auditorium 20:00 - 20:30   Influencer Marketing 22:00 - 22:30   Food Packaging Claims
Courtyard 20:00 - 21:00  André Cruyt 22:30 - 23:45  Noam Vazana
Garden Röell 19:30 - 20:00  Vima Saxophone Quartet 20:15 - 20:45  Roger Moreno 20:15 - 20:45   Roger Moreno 21:00 - 21:30  Vima Saxophone Quartet 21:45 - 22:15  Roger Moreno 21:45 - 22:15   Roger Moreno
Hall 19:00 - 23:00  The Ideal Woman
Refectory 0.129 19:30 - 20:00  Polished 21:30 - 22:00  Polished
Square at the entrance 19:00 - 23:00   La Grande Boite
Location 4: Kapoenstraat 2
saturday, september 7 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 later
Courtyard 20:15 - 20:45   Jori Meijer 21:45 - 22:15   Jori Meijer
Lecture Hall 1, 0.009 19:30 - 20:00   Locked-in Syndrome
Lecture Hall 2, 1.009 19:30 - 20:00   Wage Transparency 21:00 - 21:30   Wage Transparency
Parking Lot 19:00 - 23:30  De Karavaan ‘19
Location 5: Bouillonstraat 8-10
saturday, september 7 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 later
Colloquiumzaal 1, 0.009 19:45 - 20:15   AI & Ancient Games 21:15 - 21:45   AI & Ancient Games
Colloquiumzaal 2, 0.015 19:00 - 23:00  Robotics Perception
Garden 19:00 - 23:00  Close By, Maastricht Photo Festival 19:00 - 23:00  Cave of Glass
Location 6: Bonnefantenstraat 15
saturday, september 7 19:00 19:15 19:30 19:45 20:00 20:15 20:30 20:45 21:00 21:15 21:30 21:45 22:00 22:15 22:30 22:45 23:00 23:15 23:30 23:45 later
Willem Hijstek Hall 19:30 - 20:00  University Orchestra and Tuna Maastricht 20:30 - 21:00  Stichting Orgelmuziek Limburg (SOL) 21:30 - 22:00  University Orchestra and Tuna Maastricht 22:15 - 22:45  Stichting Orgelmuziek Limburg (SOL)